Schedule

Subscribe to RSS Feed

2019
Monday, April 15th
8:30 AM

A Cup to Inspire

Joy Hanneman, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

A Hope for Heaven

Candice Sampson, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Back Up Your Files

Deanna Smith, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Bisque in the Sun

Kelsey Hargett, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Bombshell Cosmetics

Mallory Spiers, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Brewanda | Social Good Campaign

Hailey Worrell, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Cali Centered Publication

Rebekah Bilek, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Clean Ocean Campaign

Amanda Brush, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Conceptual Self Portrait: Playing Cards

Emily Young, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Creative Freedom

Emillie Tucker, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Creature of Habit

Matthew Schultz, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Death to Sleep? Death to You: A Photography Series Addressing the Effects of Sleep Deprivation for a Young Adult Audience

Annaclaire Schmiedel, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Emulating the Style and Methodology of Philippe Halsman

Noel Bright, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Examining Enneagram Personality Type 5 through Photography

Zachary Enfield, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Exhale - Learning to Be Okay

Deanna Sattler, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Exotic to Domestic

Joshua Cook, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Fuse: Broadcast Graphics Package

Matthew Wilson, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Greener Mind: Promoting Mental Health Through Plants

Gabriela Mims, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Inquire

Madison Fogarty, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Keeping Watch

Christin Jaynes, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Kids These Days - A Social Good Campaign

Caitlyn Stupi, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Life Under the Sea

Elizabeth Dean, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

LIFT: Life Intended For Tomorrow

Hannah Loomis, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

More Than A Face

Avery Fetzer, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Mountain Sound

Rachel Jones, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

One Brand

Jeewon Lee, Liberty University
Seongyoul Kim, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Papua New Guinea

Tia Driggers, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Primary Colors

Bethany Knaus, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Psalm 46: A Visual Narrative

Jeanne DiMaggio, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Queen of Spades

Yesenia De La Cruz, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Stan Lee Tribute Museum

Gavin Renfro, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Steep Street

Gabrielle Galley, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Stopwatch

Anna Tucker, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

The Girl Project

Victoria Dissmore, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Unbound: Breaking the Bonds of Modern Day Slavery

Stephanie Calleja, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Upward & Onward

Bree McLaughlin, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM

Whiskers Organic

Steven Sherlin, Liberty University

8:30 AM - 4:00 PM